Quiet Hype {Week 8/53 + Valentines Day}

Rather quiet week spent with good friends doing random crap in school 🙂

IMG_2384 IMG_2386 Krittin’s angel gave him a face mask hahah Processed with VSCOcam with c1 preset Origami rose from the cutie :*IMG_2392 IMG_2434 IMG_2450 IMG_2454 IMG_2464 IMG_2652 Brings kettle to school to make teaIMG_2692 I look like a piece of shit pls excuse meIMG_2698 Waffles from udders 😀IMG_2712  I ❤ Jia Lin heheIMG_2749 IMG_2764I am obsessed with the shrimp emoji now omg.

HAHA such is life, till next week 🙂

x

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s